Accueil > Vie économique > Activités diverses

Artisans

 

ACTIVITÉ

NOM

COORDONNÉES

AIS (ATLANTIQUE INNOVATION SERVICES)

AIS (ATLANTIQUE INNOVATION SERVICES)

M. Yves CHESNEAU
Lotissement des 7 Moulins
06 15 15 55 64
ou  02 40 85 21 55

ARCHITECTES

ARKI-DEA

Mme Marie-Cécile
BRUNELIÈRE
Pépinière d'entreprises
La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 68 04

 ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE ROULIN

 M. Vincent ROULIN
18 rue de la Paix
06 17 55 43 65

TEKTOLAB
ARCHITECTES

M. John DEBAIZE
Pépinière d'entreprises
La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 55 79

AUTO-ÉCOLES

AUTO-ÉCOLE STÉPHANOISE

M. Thierry GUILLAUME
  3 route de Savenay
02 40 86 97 78
ou  06 08 26 08 40

BRETAGNE CONDUITE

M. Ronan LE LAYEC
8 route de Savenay
02 40 85 96 61

BÂTIMENT

GICAB (Groupement Intercommunal
des Artisans
du Bâtiment)

7 rue de la Paix
02 40 86 87 25

BIJOUX 

 M.LINE CRÉATION

 Melle Emeline RADIGOIS
1 Bel Air
06 48 61 25 81

CARRELEURS

A TOUS CARREAUX

M.Mme HAREL
La Lande de Huaut

COLORS'TILE

 MM. Antoine RAMOS
&  Yohann DONON
Pépinière d'entreprises
La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 55 80

CARROSSERIE

CARROSSERIE BÉZIER LALANDE AUTO

M. Eric LALANDE
1 rue des Communeaux
02 40 86 97 92

CAVES (AMÉNAGEMENT)

CAVE AMÉNAGEMENT

M. HERVÉ
La Gâtais
02 40 85 23 67

CAVES (CONSTRUCTION)

POLYCAVE

Sainte-Anne
02 40 57 18 88

COIFFURE 

COIFF & MOI

Mme Alexandra VULLIEZ
22 rue de la Paix
02 40 86 9
1 19

EXCLUSIF COIFFURE

Centre Commercial
Route de Couëron
02 40 36 54 70 

 HAIR FUN

Mme Sonia LOYEN
19 rue Amaury d'Acigné
02 40 86 86
21

LIB'HAIR T COIFFURE

Mme Laëtitia GRENET
14 rue Lafayette
02 40 43 59 24

 NOUVELLE VAGUE

11 bd du Général Leclerc
02 40 85 92 37 

 SAINT "T" COIFFURE

Mme Ginette HAMON
45 rue de la Paix
02 40 85 94 94

COIFFURE À DOMICILE

BERNARD Gaëlle

Mme Gaëlle BERNARD
101 rue de la Chézine
02 40 85 27 06

CLAIRE

19 rue du Lartus
02 40 85 20 26

ROCHARD Gaëlle

Mme Gaëlle ROCHARD
41 rue du Tertre Princeau
06 59 63 21 35

CONTRÔLE
TECHNIQUE
 

CONTRÔLE TECHNIQUE STÉPHANOIS

M. Jean-René BODIGUEL
41 route de Savenay
02 40 85 23 20 

CORDONNERIE

CORDONNERIE STÉPHANOISE

Mr Jean-Yves GOUSSÉ
7 bd du Général Leclerc
02 40 85 26 85

COUVREURS

BLOT COUVERTURE 

8 rue de la Jaunière
02 40 26 45 97

TALET COUVERTURE CHARPENTE

M. Franck DEVAUX
3 La Rigotais

COUVREURS
- ZINGUEURS


ICEO COUVERTURE

M. Christophe DEGUERVILLE
5 rue René Plumard
06 32 48 08 12

LANDAIS COUVERTURE

MM. Michel & Pierre LANDAIS
Pépinière d'entreprises
La Croix Gaudin
06 37 31 67 75

 MÉNAGER
Nicolas

M. Nicolas MÉNAGER
  16 route de Vigneux
02 40 86 81 91

 

 

ELECTRICIENS


 

ATLANTIQUE
FER ELEC

M. Eric NOIRET
27 La Grand'Vigne
06 08 46 65 52 

 DOCEUL ELECTRICITÉ

M. Thierry DUBOIS
3 route de Savenay
02 40 86 92 72

 J'AMPÈRE
DAVID ELECTRICITÉ

M. Sylvain DAVID
40 route de la Baie
06 70 33 44 07

LB3e

M. Yannick LE BOURSICOT
11 impasse Rado
de Saint-Guédas
06 98 00 79 14

ELECTRICITÉ SOLAIRE / EAUX PLUVIALES

ECORIUS

3 rue des Frênes
06 62 21 71 29

EMPLOI

MY JOB TV

Mme Sylvie BARAT
Pépinière d'entreprises
La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 68 00

 ESTHÉTICIENNES

 ARÔMES
& SENS

 Melle Aurore JOUBERT
11 bd du Général Leclerc
02 40 85 23 60

LM ESTHETIC

Mme Marion LAHAYE
8 rue Chauvin de la Musse

09 84 37 08 76

GARAGES
À DOMICILE

DMA (DOMICILE MÉCANIQUE AUTO)

M. Pierre-Yves TRIBALLIER
2 rue du Communeau
02 40 38 34 25
06 12 95 86 94

GARAGES AUTOMOBILES 

GARAGE DU
ROND POINT
 

M. Kévin LE CALLONEC
1 rue Jules Verne
02 40 86 80 40
 

GARAGE GROSSET

Agence GROSSET
-BARBONNEAU
Route de Savenay
02 40 86 87 18

GARAGE
POIDS LOURDS

SAMO (Garage
de Poids Lourds)

La Lande de Huaud
02 40 57 17 05

GÉOMÈTRE

FPgéo

M. Fabien ANNONIER
30 rue Aristide Briand
02 40 86 26 54

ISOLATION

SOLUTIONS ISOLATION

M. Philippe ERQUIET
4 rue Frédéric Chopin
06 13 64 34 64

 

MAÇONS


 CDV MAÇONNERIE

M. Daniel VICET
1 Le Douet Renard
02 40 85 23 35

 LE BÂTIMENT STÉPHANOIS

M. Gilles DOCEUL
12 route des Pèlerins
L'Etang Bernard
02 40 38 37 37

 MGM

M. Gilles MAILLARD
1 Les Joncs

MASSAGE
BIEN-ÊTRE

JUSSEAUME Nanie

Mme Nanie JUSSEAUME
2 rue de la Motte
06 30 75 84 19

MENUISIERS 




BRODU
BATISERVICE 

M. Hervé BRODU
  3 bis route de Vigneux
06 50 53 62 13 

 BRUNETEAU
Joël

M. Joël BRUNETEAU
8 route de Savenay
02 40 85 27 33

 GOUON
Olivier

M. Olivier GOUON
La Basse Terrousais
02 40 85 25 35

 GREVÊCHE
Jean-Pierre

M. Jean-Pierre GREVÊCHE
144 rue de la Chézine
02 40 86 87 77

MENUISERIE
STÉPHANOISE

M. Didier HERVÉ
3 bis Z.I. de la Gâtais
09 67 50 16 22

MIROITERIE
/ VITRERIE

MABIT
Fabrice

M. Fabrice MABIT
Route de Savenay
02 40 85 99 05

MOTOCYCLES /
MOTOCULTURE

GARDEN
2 ROUES

M. Fabrice DUGUY
20 route de Couëron
02 40 86 15 34

MULTISERVICES

COUP D'POUCE MULTISERVICES

M. Christophe ROUART
Le Hérault - Rte de St-Savin 02 40 85 25 51

OUVERTURES

HERVÉ
SOCIÉTÉ

3 route de Cordemais
02 40 85 23 67

 PAYSAGISTES

AFC
PAYSAGE

M. Anthony DOUSSET
1 rue François Morin
02 40 86 91 06
06 62 75 17 46

DECO
JARDIN

M. Michel QUIRION
La Renaudais
02 40 85 95 90

NATURE
À VIVRE

M. Patrice PASCO
8 avenue de la Blandinais
06 79 67 57 03

PAYSAGE
SERVICE

M. Serge SÉBILLÉ
1 L'Accacia
02 40 85 23 83

TRIBALLIER PAYSAGE

M. Jean-Marc TRIBALLIER
1 chemin de la Garenne
02 40 86 99 59

 

PEINTRES


 ART ET LA MATIÈRE (L')

 Mme Marion COUSIN
Le Chêne Creux
06 80 08 04 49

CREN Johan

M. Johan CREN
2 Le Rocher
06 10 80 62 85

GRAMA

M. Daniel MALLÉJAC
1 rue Madame De Sévigné
02 40 86 99 71

 LOGEAIS Yves

M. Yves LOGEAIS
4 La Jubinais
02 40 86 88 80

ROUZIOUX Hugues

M. Hugues ROUZIOUX
4 bd de Villeneuve
02 40 85 93 29

SC PEINTURE

18 rue Amaury d'Acigné
09 53 83 70 46

PEINTRES /
DÉCORATEURS

INDOOR DÉCOR

M. Frédéric LOUBET
13 av. du Plessis de l'Angle
02 40 38 31 65

 MARTIN Olivier

 M. Olivier MARTIN
La Baie  -  02 40 86 50 75
ou 06 27 04 33 62

 MTP Peinture Décoration

 M. Mickaël TOVAR
6 rue de la Motte
02 40 43 31 31

PISCINES (CONSTRUCTION)

 ÎLOT PISCINES NANTES

Sainte-Anne
02 40 31 53 48

PLANCHERS BÉTON (CONSTRUCTION)

SMART-CAST

M. Augustin MASUREL
Pépinière d'entreprises
La Croix Gaudin
07 81 62 34 48

PLAQUISTE

ARBAT SYSTEM

M. PERRON
ZA Le Clair de Lune
02 40 85 24 26

PLOMBIERS / CHAUFFAGISTES

DANO Jean-Michel

M. Jean-Michel DANO
20 La Caudelais
02 40 85 91 34

  QUÉRÉ Hervé

M. Hervé QUÉRÉ
7 La Villate
02 40 86 83 47

 QUIRION SARL

M. Anthony ROGER
19 rue Aristide Briand
02 40 86 94 20

POMPES FUNÈBRES /
MARBRERIE

MARBRERIE / POMPES FUNÈBRES LACOSTE

M. Benoît LACOSTE
10 avenue des Sports
02 40 86 94 88

POTERIE

ATELIER DU POTIER

Mme Brigitte FLAK-THÉBAUD
15 Le Chêne Creux
02 40 86 89 33

RÉNOVATION

LOIRE ET SILLON RÉNOVATION

M. Jacques ALLAIS
13 rue du Tertre Princeau
02 40 85 92 79

SAG RÉNOVATION 

8 impasse Pierre
de Portgamp
02 51 78 66 77 

RÉNOVATION IMMOBILIERE

AGC (Agencement Intérieur Extérieur)

M. Gino CAURIT
2 La Mariaudais
02 40 86 84 34
ou 06 07 51 98 31

SERRURERIE 

ATLANTIQUE
FER ELEC 

M. Eric NOIRET
27 La Grand'Vigne
06 08 46 65 52 

SERRURERIE /
MÉTALLERIE

SERRURERIE BÉZIER

M. Jean-François BÉZIER
3 La Gâtais
02 40 86 91 48

STORES

CRÉA'STORES SARL

M. Philippe LE GUEN
13 bis rue Aristide Briand
02 40 85 28 70

TAXIS

TAXIS LOIRE
ET SILLON

M. Jean-Noël GAREL
5 bd de Verdun
02 40 85 92 92

TERRASSEMENT

LECORNO
Jean-Luc

M. Jean-Luc LECORNO
18 rue du Tertre Princeau
02 40 86 96 04

TOILETTAGE

CROC'MIGNON

Mme Aline HAYE
1 bis bd du Général Leclerc
02 40 85 92 86

VITRAUX

ATELIER
SAINT FÉLIX

5 Le Hérault
02 28 25 91 72


Haut de page