Accueil > Vie conomique > Activits diverses

Artisans

 

ACTIVIT

NOM

COORDONNES

AIS (ATLANTIQUE INNOVATION SERVICES)

AIS (ATLANTIQUE INNOVATION SERVICES)

M. Yves CHESNEAU
Lotissement des 7 Moulins
06 15 15 55 64
ou  02 40 85 21 55

 ARCHITECTE

 ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE ROULIN

 M. Vincent ROULIN
18 rue de la Paix
06 17 55 43 65

ATELIER D'ART (SCULPTURE & CRAMIQUE)

LE PTALE BLANC

Madame Camille KOCH
13 bd de Villeneuve
06 51 48 48 16

AUTO-COLES

AUTO-COLE STPHANOISE

M. Thierry GUILLAUME
  3 route de Savenay
02 40 86 97 78
ou  06 08 26 08 40

BRETAGNE CONDUITE

M. Ronan LE LAYEC
8 route de Savenay
02 40 85 96 61

BTIMENT

GICAB (Groupement Intercommunal
des Artisans
du Btiment)

7 rue de la Paix
02 40 86 87 25

BIJOUX 

 M.LINE CRATION

 Melle Emeline RADIGOIS
1 Bel Air
06 48 61 25 81

BTP (MATRISE D'UVRE ET ASSISTANCE)

TECHNICHANTIERS

 MM. Christian BENOIT
& Xavier LANDAIS
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 55 78

CARRELEURS

A TOUS CARREAUX

M.Mme HAREL
La Lande de Huaut

 MC CARRELAGE

M. Matthias CHEVALIER
3 lot. Le Pr au Gu
06 72 11 13 70

SORIA CARRELAGE

M.Julien SORIA
31 rue des Hortensias
06 50 22 25 21

CARROSSERIE

CARROSSERIE BZIER LALANDE AUTO

M. Eric LALANDE
2 rue de la Close
02 40 86 97 92

CAVES (AMNAGEMENT)

CAVE AMNAGEMENT

M. HERV
La Gtais
02 40 85 23 67

CAVES (CONSTRUCTION)

POLYCAVE

Sainte-Anne
02 40 57 18 88

COIFFURE 

COIFF & MOI

Mme Alexandra VULLIEZ
22 rue de la Paix
02 40 86 9
1 19

EXCLUSIF COIFFURE

Centre Commercial
Route de Couron
02 40 36 54 70 

 HAIR FUN

Mme Sonia LOYEN
19 rue Amaury d'Acign
02 40 86 86
21

LIB'HAIR T COIFFURE

Mme Latitia GRENET
14 rue Lafayette
02 40 43 59 24

 NOUVELLE VAGUE

11 bd du Gnral Leclerc
02 40 85 92 37 

 SAINT "T" COIFFURE

Mme Ginette HAMON
45 rue de la Paix
02 40 85 94 94

COIFFURE DOMICILE

BERNARD Galle

Mme Galle BERNARD
101 rue de la Chzine
02 40 85 27 06

CLAIRE

19 rue du Lartus
02 40 85 20 26

CONTRLE
TECHNIQUE
 

CONTRLE TECHNIQUE STPHANOIS

M. Jean-Ren BODIGUEL
41 route de Savenay
02 40 85 23 20 

CORDONNERIE

CORDONNERIE STPHANOISE

Mr Jean-Yves GOUSS
7 bd du Gnral Leclerc
02 40 85 26 85

COUVREURS

BLOT COUVERTURE 

8 rue de la Jaunire
02 40 26 45 97

TALET COUVERTURE CHARPENTE

M. Franck DEVAUX
3 La Rigotais

COUVREURS
- ZINGUEURS


ICEO COUVERTURE

M. Christophe DEGUERVILLE
5 rue Ren Plumard
06 32 48 08 12

LANDAIS COUVERTURE

MM. Michel &
Pierre LANDAIS
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 55 83

 MNAGER
Nicolas

M. Nicolas MNAGER
  16 route de Vigneux
02 40 86 81 91

CUISINES
(VENTE DE MEUBLES ET AGENCEMENT)

CUISINES RAISON

M. Romain LANGLET
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 55 84

 

 

ELECTRICIENS


 

ATLANTIQUE
FER ELEC

M. Eric NOIRET
27 La Grand'Vigne
06 08 46 65 52 

 DOCEUL ELECTRICIT

M. Thierry DUBOIS
3 route de Savenay
02 40 86 92 72

 J'AMPRE
DAVID ELECTRICIT

M. Sylvain DAVID
40 route de la Baie
06 70 33 44 07

LB3e

M. Yannick LE BOURSICOT
11 impasse Rado
de Saint-Gudas
06 98 00 79 14

ELECTRICIT SOLAIRE / EAUX PLUVIALES

ECORIUS

3 rue des Frnes
06 62 21 71 29

GARAGES
DOMICILE

DMA (DOMICILE MCANIQUE AUTO)

M. Pierre-Yves TRIBALLIER
2 rue du Communeau
02 40 38 34 25
06 12 95 86 94

GARAGES AUTOMOBILES 

GARAGE DU
ROND POINT
 

M. Kvin LE CALLONEC
1 rue Jules Verne
02 40 86 80 40
 

GARAGE GROSSET

M. Denis GROSSET
1 Les Tourterelles
02 40 86 87 18

GARAGE
POIDS LOURDS

SAMO (Garage
de Poids Lourds)

La Lande de Huaud
02 40 57 17 05

GOMTRE

FPgo

M. Fabien ANNONIER
30 rue Aristide Briand
02 40 86 26 54

ISOLATION

SOLUTIONS ISOLATION

M. Philippe ERQUIET
4 rue Frdric Chopin
06 13 64 34 64

NANTES TANCHIT

M. Denis HOUSSAIS
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
06 33 59 77 86

 

MAONS


 CDV MAONNERIE

M. Daniel VICET
1 Le Douet Renard
06 30 56 68 86

 LE BTIMENT STPHANOIS

M. Gilles DOCEUL
12 route des Plerins
L'Etang Bernard
02 40 38 37 37

 MGM

M. Gilles MAILLARD
1 Les Joncs

MENUISIERS

BRODU
BATISERVICE 

M. Herv BRODU
  3 bis route de Vigneux
06 50 53 62 13 

BRUNETEAU Jol

M. Jol BRUNETEAU
8 route de Savenay
02 40 85 27 33

GREVCHE
Jean-Pierre

M. Jean-Pierre GREVCHE
144 rue de la Chzine
02 40 86 87 77

 MENUISERIE STPHANOISE

M. Didier HERV
3 bis Z.I. de la Gtais
09 67 50 16 22

MIROITERIE
/ VITRERIE

MABIT
Fabrice

M. Fabrice MABIT
Route de Savenay
02 40 85 99 05

MOTOCULTURE

VERT LEM

M. Dominique PIRMET
Le Clair de Lune
06 20 90 69 17

MOTOCYCLES /
MOTOCULTURE

GARDEN
2 ROUES

M. Fabrice DUGUY
20 route de Couron
02 40 86 15 34

MULTISERVICES

COUP D'POUCE MULTISERVICES

M. Christophe ROUART
Le Hrault - Rte de St-Savin 02 40 85 25 51

JAY L'ASTUCE AMNAGEMENT

M. Jrmy AUDRAIN
06 50 28 58 56

OUVERTURES

HERV
SOCIT

3 route de Cordemais
02 40 85 23 67

 PAYSAGISTES

AFC
PAYSAGE

M. Anthony DOUSSET
1 rue Franois Morin
02 40 86 91 06
06 62 75 17 46

DECO
JARDIN

M. Michel QUIRION
La Renaudais
02 40 85 95 90

NATURE
VIVRE

M. Patrice PASCO
8 avenue de la Blandinais
06 79 67 57 03

PAYSAGE
SERVICE

M. Anthony ESTACE
1 L'Acacia
02 40 85 23 83

TRIBALLIER PAYSAGE

M. Jean-Marc TRIBALLIER
1 chemin de la Garenne
02 40 86 99 59

PEINTRES

 CREN Johan

M. Johan CREN
2 Le Rocher
06 10 80 62 85

GRAMA

M. Daniel MALLJAC
1 rue Madame De Svign
02 40 86 99 71

 LOGEAIS Yves

M. Yves LOGEAIS
4 La Jubinais
02 40 86 88 80

ROUZIOUX Hugues

M. Hugues ROUZIOUX
4 bd de Villeneuve
02 40 85 93 29

SC PEINTURE

18 rue Amaury d'Acign
09 53 83 70 46

TRIBUT Yves

M. Yves TRIBUT
1 rue du Marais
06 07 94 22 02

 PEINTRES /
DCORATEURS

ART ET LA MATIRE (L') 

Mme Marion COUSIN
Le Chne Creux
06 80 08 04 49

INDOOR DCOR

M. Frdric LOUBET
13 av. du Plessis de l'Angle
02 40 38 31 65

LEONART

M.Nicolas JALLIER
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 68 04

MARTIN Olivier

 M. Olivier MARTIN
La Baie  -  02 40 86 50 75
ou 06 27 04 33 62

 MTP Peinture Dcoration

 M. Mickal TOVAR
6 rue de la Motte
02 40 43 31 31

PISCINES (CONSTRUCTION)

 LOT PISCINES NANTES

Sainte-Anne
02 40 31 53 48

PLAQUISTE

ARBAT SYSTEM

M. PERRON
ZA Le Clair de Lune
02 40 85 24 26

PLOMBIERS / CHAUFFAGISTES

DIACPES

M. Frdric MAHAUD
06 81 88 02 27

FRPC

M. Franck ROBERT
3 rue de la Gargouillre
06 07 13 19 46

 QUR Herv

M. Herv QUR
7 La Villate
02 40 86 83 47

 QUIRION SARL

M. Anthony ROGER
19 rue Aristide Briand
02 40 86 94 20

POMPES FUNBRES /
MARBRERIE

MARBRERIE / POMPES FUNBRES LACOSTE

M. Benot LACOSTE
10 avenue des Sports
02 40 86 94 88

POTERIE

ATELIER DU POTIER

Mme Brigitte FLAK-THBAUD
15 Le Chne Creux
02 40 86 89 33

RNOVATION

LOIRE ET SILLON RNOVATION

M. Jacques ALLAIS
13 rue du Tertre Princeau
02 40 85 92 79

SAG RNOVATION 

8 impasse Pierre
de Portgamp
02 51 78 66 77 

RNOVATION IMMOBILIRE

AGC (Agencement Intrieur Extrieur)

M. Gino CAURIT
2 La Mariaudais
02 40 86 84 34
ou 06 07 51 98 31

SERRURERIE 

ATLANTIQUE
FER ELEC 

M. Eric NOIRET
27 La Grand'Vigne
06 08 46 65 52 

SERRURERIE /
MTALLERIE

SERRURERIE BZIER

M. Jean-Franois BZIER
3 La Gtais
02 40 86 91 48

STORES

CRA'STORES SARL

M. Philippe LE GUEN
13 bis rue Aristide Briand
02 40 85 28 70

TAXIS

ICI TAXI

M. Florian BOURSEREAU
06 16 61 15 77

TAXIS LOIRE
ET SILLON

M. Jean-Nol GAREL
5 bd de Verdun
02 40 85 92 92

TERRASSEMENT

LECORNO
Jean-Luc

M. Jean-Luc LECORNO
18 rue du Tertre Princeau
02 40 86 96 04

VITRAUX

ATELIER
SAINT FLIX

5 Le Hrault
02 28 25 91 72


Haut de page