Accueil > Vie conomique > Activits diverses

Entreprises et divers

 

ACTIVIT

NOM

COORDONNES

ADHSIFS /
ENSEIGNES

BRAUMAT

M. Roland BRAULT
ZA Le Clair de Lune
02 40 86 91 68

AGENCES
IMMOBILIRES

AG IMMOBILIER

M. Joachim GAULTIER
12 rue Aristide Briand
06 11 17 16 65

DOM'INNO

7 place de la Mairie
02 40 36 03 14

ESTUAIRE IMMOBILIER

M. Patrice LAUNAY
3 rue Lafayette
02 40 36 56 59
ou 06 08 55 22 38

IAD FRANCE

Mme Sverine FAISNEL
06 66 45 16 01

 PROPRITS PRIVES.COM

M. Michal LANO
06 60 26 96 16

SQUARE
HABITAT

6 rue Franois Dorvault
02 40 86 82 82

TWITIM.FR

Mme Sophie JALLAIS
06 67 53 30 15

AGRICULTURE

GRAM

La Sencive  -  02 40 85 90 47

AIDE A DOMICILE

CAAP OUEST

M. Jacques CHARTIER
26 rue A.Briand
Les Moulinets
02 40 58 61 16

ALARME &
SURVEILLANCE

SCURIT ACTIVE
ET PASSIVE

M. Michel TARTEREAUX
48 rue de la Chzine
02 40 85 22 31

GIPRO SCURIT

M. Fethi Zouhir KHELIL
1 rue des Eglantiers
f.khelil@giprosecurite.fr

AMNAGEMENT D'ESPACES COMMERCIAUX

LA MACHINE AFFAIRES

Mme Alexia GURIN
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
06 69 17 89 32

ANTENNES

HUOU S.A.

M. Gilles LECLERC
14 rue de Tivoli
02 40 85 91 11

AQUARIUMS

BIOME CRATION

Le Priscope
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 68 03

ASSURANCES 

AREAS 

M. Guillaume BARR
4 rue Lafayette
02 40 86 89 49
 

AXA

M. Jean-Hugues de LA BROSSE
8 avenue des Sports  
0
2 40 86 82 19

GROUPAMA

Mme Valrie BOURGET
3 bd du Gnral Leclerc
02 40 86 83 16

MMA

M. Eric ALLAINGUILLAUME
6 rue Madame de Svign
02 40 86 80 51

AVOCATS

CABINET D'AVOCATS DIVERSAY & PERHIRIN

 Matres Aurlia DIVERSAY
& Marion PERHIRIN
31 rue de la Paix
09 72 42 23 58

BANQUES

BPBA

M. Fernand MILLER
15 bis rue Aristide Briand
02 40 85 98 50

CAISSE D'PARGNE

Route de Couron
08 20 21 21 84

CRDIT AGRICOLE

M. David LACROIX
16 rue Aristide Briand
02 40 85 22 94

CRDIT MUTUEL

M. JAFFR
8 place de la Mairie
02 51 88 67 95

BOYAUDERIE

BOURDEAU S.A.

Le Bois de la Noue
02 40 85 22 26

CAMPING-CARS

CAP NORD
CAMPING-CARS

ZA Le Clair de Lune

CARAVANES /
CAMPING-CAR

DESTINEA
LE MONDE DU
CAMPING-CAR

M. Thierry SANQUIRGO
ZA Le Clair de Lune
02 40 85 28 29

CHENIL

ELEVAGE ET
PENSION de la
Valle de la Garde

M. Stphane GUHENNEUX
Plaisance
02 40 85 95 85

COMMERCE
DE VIANDE

TRADEO

M. CHAPELAIN
26 La Rivire
02 51 11 39 39

COMMUNICATION

COM L'LPHANT

Mme Tifenn ROUYER
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
06 85 59 49 85

L'ORANGE CARR

 Le Priscope
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 68 02

CONSEIL EN AFFAIRES
EUROPENNES

ELEO CONSEIL

Mme Mat COSNARD
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 55 81

CONSEIL ET ACCOMPAGNEMENT
D' ENTREPRENEURS

SFC INVEST

M. Mathieu MARCHAL
16 route du Temple
06 84 15 60 07

CONSEIL ET EXPERTISE

ARHPE EXPERTISE

M. Bruno BELLINI
& Mme Sandrine COMBE
24 rue de la Chzine
06 38 20 04 26

COURTAGE

CRDICIM

Mme Sonia BERNIER
06 68 79 88 71
sonia.bernier@credicim.fr

DIAGNOSTIQUE
IMMOBILIER

GANET Richard

M. Richard GANET
8 rue Julien Chapron
09 51 75 48 37
ou 06 60 53 83 21

ENSEIGNEMENT 

L'ORTHO-CL

Mme Carole VICET
1 Le Douet Renard
06 70 40 43 80 

ENTRETIEN /
ACCUEIL

SPGO
PAYS DE LA LOIRE

 ZAC du Bois de la Noue
02 40 49 23 91

EVNEMENTIEL

COZI

Mmes Delphine
et Dborah LEROUX
2 Rue Georges Clmenceau
06 24 33 29 44
ou 06 23 99 05 87

EXPERTISE COMPTABLE

FICAMEX

Mme Stphanie EON
10 bd deVerdun
02 53 55 14 95

FORMATEUR-PDAGOGUE

 

M. Franck HERMANN
02 40 85 91 63

FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE & CONSEILS

 OUESTPRO'3C

Mme Franoise
TESSIER-EVENNOU
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin

GROUPEMENT
D'ACHATS LECLERC

SCA OUEST

M. Jean-Luc GAUTRAIS
1 route de Cordemais
02 40 85 10 10

HUISSIER
DE JUSTICE

DAHAN Gabriel

M. Gabriel DAHAN
Route de Savenay
02 40 86 90 06

 INFORMATIQUE

 INFORMATIQUE SERVICES IS@F

Mme Soazig DECR
1 Le Chne Creux
02 40 36 72 00
 

 LVS-FRANCE

Monsieur Sylvain
LEDEVIN-ROLLAIS
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
07 68 19 68 76

NETEEK

 M. Thomas POILVILAIN
9 avenue de l'Aubry
06 19 37 18 11

INGNIERIE / MATRISE D'UVRE

IXOS

M. Daniel LE GENTIL
Le Bois de la Noue
02 40 85 24 24

INTRIM

PREST'INTRIM
OUEST

Mme Ccile MANSON
20 route de Couron
02 40 57 85 85
ou  06 71 72 74 94

LOCATION
DE MATRIEL

FAVREAU
SOCIT

M. Thierry FAVREAU
 
2 route de Cordemais
02 40 85 20 43

MARACHER

EARL DES
QUATRE NATIONS

M. Dominique BOUYER 
1 Les Quatre Nations
02 40 86 80 20

MDICO-CHIRURGICAL (INSTRUMENTS)

IST

MM. Edgar SOCQUENNE
& Vincent RETAILLEAU

L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
06 07 82 71 07

NETTOYAGE /
ACCUEIL

 SPGO
PAYS DE LA LOIRE

ZAC du Bois de la Noue
02 40 49 23 91

NETTOYAGE AUTOMOBILE

TM RACING

M. Tarek CHEBLI
06 98 49 47 17
chebli.tarek@neuf.fr

NETTOYAGE /
ENTRETIEN

LA CL
DES SOLS

M. LE ME
3 La Motte du Chne Creux
02 40 85 94 74

 OLYS
PROPRET

Mme Lysiane DYLIS
56 rue de Nantes
06 15 34 54 58

 OUEST PROPRET HYGINE INDUSTRIEL

Le Plessis de l'Angle
02 40 36 22 73

NOTAIRES

Matres BRETCHER,
BOISSEAU-DERSOIR et BARICHE

Matres BRETCHER,
BOISSEAU-DERSOIR
et BARICHE
11 bd du Gnral Leclerc
02 40 86 80 08

SCP MORICEAU et TORTEAU

Matres MORICEAU & TORTEAU
2 Cours d'Armor
02 40 86 80 04

PPINIRISTE

PPINIRE
OUTIN

M. Jean-Michel OUTIN
2 La Rue Blanche
06 87 04 15 24

PRESSE DITION

QUILTMANIA

Mme Carol VEILLON
La Blordrais
02 40 86 86 86

PRVENTION /
SCURIT

ARPEGE
COORDINATION

M. Daniel BONNEAU
53 route de Saint Savin
02 40 85 25 64

PRVENTION /
TRAITEMENT
DES POLLUTIONS

ABER
ENVIRONNEMENT

M. Jackie DELPRAT
21 La Lande de l'Oiselais
02 40 85 90 06

PRODUITS
COLOGIQUES

BODY
NATURE

Mme Isabelle OUTIN
12 Le Douet Renard
02 40 85 94 12

 H2O AT HOME

Mme Laetitia RIVALLAIN
Conseillre domicile
06 65 43 98 73

PUBLICIT
PAR OBJET

CADOCOM

Mme Sylvie ALLANO
Les Mortiers
56 route de la Marquellerais
02 40 85 23 80

RESSOURCES HUMAINES ET MANAGEMENT

MNP CONSEIL

Mme Marie-Nolle PEROT
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 68 07

 SERVICES
LA PERSONNE

BRIJ29

Mme Isabelle PLE
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises
La Croix Gaudin
06 42 80 16 04
DUMONT
Martine

Mme Martine DUMONT
32 route de la Baie
06 80 04 13 25

 OLYS SERVICES

Mme Lysiane DYLIS
56 rue de Nantes
06 15 34 54 58

SERVICES AUX ENTREPRISES

MAY BOX

Mme Mawenn DENIEUL
07 81 22 04 85

SONORISATION

APE

 Les Mortiers de l'Angle
02 40 85 21 35

SPECTACLES

ALREX Nelly

Mme Nelly ALREX
5 rue de la Guerche
06 07 57 88 90

DEVILLE Yann

M.Mme Yannick CHAPRON
21 La Chausse de l'Angle
02 40 85 24 12

PILAR 

M. Jerry PILAR
35-37 Les Mortiers de l'Angle
02 40 86 99 24

SPORT
(SALLE DE)

SPORT INSIDE

1 rue du Communeau
06 99 82 51 70

SRET (DIAGNOSTIC)

SOLARISQ

M. Jean-Marc CINGARLINI
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 68 00

THERMIQUE
DU BTIMENT

KOZA

M. Alexis CLMENT
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 55 78

TRANSPORTS SAUDAL
ENTREPRISE

Melle Caroline SAULNIER
3 La Blanchais
02 40 85 21 75

 TRANSPORT BOLLOR

M. Luc BOLLOR
15 La Bosse de la Gicquelais
02 40 85 93 19

 TRANSPORTS COURCELLE

1 Tournebride
02 40 94 81 10 

 TRANSPORTS
LAURE

M. Dominique LAURE
22 La Petite Rouillonnais
02 40 85 70 70

TRAVAUX
(COURTIER)

TRAVAUX
FACILES

M. Raphal CASEIRO
45 route de Saint Savin
06 74 99 84 07

TRAVAUX
AGRICOLES

OUTIN Jol

M. Jol OUTIN
12 Le Douet Renard
02 40 86 92 48

 TRAVAUX PUBLICS (MATRIEL)

 LEM EQUIPEMENT

M. Paul CORDONNIER
39 ZA Le Clair de Lune
02 40 86 85 77

WEBMARKETING MARKETING
LOCAL 2.0

M. Jacquelin
CHOMBART DE LAUWE
L'INCUBACTEUR Estuaire et Sillon
Ppinire d'entreprises

La Croix Gaudin
02 40 85 55 82


Haut de page